Liga Sezóna 2018/19
Print
1. kolo 7 leden, 2019 18:00 BePeC 11 : 10 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  7 leden, 2019 18:00 EVroPe 13 : 3 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  7 leden, 2019 19:00 BePeC 13 : 8 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  7 leden, 2019 19:00 EVroPe 7 : 6 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  7 leden, 2019 20:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 6 : 13 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  7 leden, 2019 20:00 BePeC 7 : 10 EVroPe
2. kolo 14 leden, 2019 18:00 EVroPe 13 : 8 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  14 leden, 2019 18:00 BePeC 13 : 7 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  14 leden, 2019 19:00 EVroPe 13 : 5 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  14 leden, 2019 19:00 BePeC 13 : 0 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  14 leden, 2019 20:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 0 : 13 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  14 leden, 2019 20:00 BePeC 9 : 5 EVroPe
3. kolo 21 leden, 2019 18:00 BePeC 11 : 13 EVroPe
  21 leden, 2019 18:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 5 : 13 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  21 leden, 2019 19:00 BePeC 10 : 12 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  21 leden, 2019 19:00 EVroPe 12 : 5 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  21 leden, 2019 20:00 BePeC 13 : 5 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  21 leden, 2019 20:00 EVroPe 9 : 12 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
4. kolo 28 leden, 2019 18:00 EVroPe 4 : 8 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  28 leden, 2019 18:00 BePeC 12 : 9 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  28 leden, 2019 19:00 EVroPe 10 : 9 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  28 leden, 2019 19:00 BePeC 10 : 6 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  28 leden, 2019 20:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 11 : 6 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  28 leden, 2019 20:00 BePeC 7 : 13 EVroPe
5. kolo 4 únor, 2019 18:00 BePeC 8 : 13 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  4 únor, 2019 18:00 EVroPe 8 : 10 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  4 únor, 2019 19:00 BePeC 13 : 2 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  4 únor, 2019 19:00 EVroPe 13 : 1 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  4 únor, 2019 20:00 BePeC 13 : 4 EVroPe
  4 únor, 2019 20:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 13 : 3 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
6. kolo 18 únor, 2019 18:00 EVroPe 6 : 13 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  18 únor, 2019 18:00 BePeC 13 : 1 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  18 únor, 2019 19:00 EVroPe 10 : 11 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  18 únor, 2019 19:00 BePeC 13 : 12 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  18 únor, 2019 20:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 13 : 0 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  18 únor, 2019 20:00 BePeC 7 : 6 EVroPe
7. kolo 25 únor, 2019 18:00 BePeC 10 : 11 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  25 únor, 2019 18:00 EVroPe 13 : 8 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  25 únor, 2019 19:00 BePeC 13 : 5 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  25 únor, 2019 19:00 EVroPe 13 : 4 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  25 únor, 2019 20:00 BePeC 11 : 2 EVroPe
  25 únor, 2019 20:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 6 : 10 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
8. kolo 4 březen, 2019 18:00 EVroPe 13 : 6 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  4 březen, 2019 18:00 BePeC 13 : 3 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  4 březen, 2019 19:00 EVroPe 4 : 8 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  4 březen, 2019 19:00 BePeC 11 : 10 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  4 březen, 2019 20:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 13 : 2 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  4 březen, 2019 20:00 BePeC 10 : 13 EVroPe
9. kolo 11 březen, 2019 18:00 BePeC 13 : 6 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  11 březen, 2019 18:00 EVroPe 13 : 6 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  11 březen, 2019 19:00 BePeC 13 : 4 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  11 březen, 2019 19:00 EVroPe 13 : 6 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  11 březen, 2019 20:00 BePeC 7 : 12 EVroPe
  11 březen, 2019 20:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 13 : 6 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
10 kolo 18 březen, 2019 18:00 EVroPe 5 : 1 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  18 březen, 2019 18:00 BePeC 13 : 3 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  18 březen, 2019 19:00 EVroPe 12 : 13 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  18 březen, 2019 19:00 BePeC 4 : 13 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  18 březen, 2019 20:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 13 : 1 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  18 březen, 2019 20:00 BePeC 5 : 12 EVroPe